Niedersachen klar Logo

Liste der Schiedspersonen


Bezirke Schiedspersonen Stellvertreter/in
Garbsen Bezirk I
Garbsen
Herr Steffen Kloß
Am Eichenpark 34
30826 Garbsen
Tel.: 05137 9090333
Schiedsperson
Garbsen Bezirk III
Garbsen Bezirk II
Berenbostel
Stelingen
Herr Holger Diener
Birkenweg 24
30827 Garbsen
Tel.: 05131 4670860
Schiedsperson
Garbsen Bezirk IV
Garbsen Bezirk III
Frielingen
Horst
Meyenfeld
Schloß Ricklingen
Frau Kristiane Seidel
Agnes-Miegel-Str. 1
30823 Garbsen
Tel.: 05131 55496
Schiedsperson
Garbsen Bezirk I
Garbsen Bezirk IV
Osterwald o.E.
Osterwald u.E.
Heitlingen
Herr Georg Müller
Im Schiereick 44
30826 Garbsen
Tel.: 05131 54529
Schiedsperson
Garbsen Bezirk II
Neustadt Bezirk I
Bordenau
Poggenhagen
Herr Kurt Stolte
OT Poggenhagen
Schlesierstr. 27
31535 Neustadt
Tel.: 05032 7724
Schiedsperson
Neustadt Bezirk IV
Neustadt Bezirk II
Eilvese
Empede
Mariensee
Suttorf
Wulfelade
Uwe Enders
OT Mariensee
Tannenbruchsfeld 16 a
31535 Neustadt
Tel.: 05034 1601
Schiedsperson
Neustadt Bezirk III
Neustadt Bezirk III
Bevensen
Borstel
Büren
Dudensen
Hagen
Laderholz
Lutter
Nöpke
Herr Gerd Hildewerth
OT Borstel
Scheunenberg 22
31535 Neustadt
Tel.: 05034 1488
Schiedsperson
Neustadt Bezirk II
Neustadt Bezirk IV
Mardorf
Schneeren
Frau Katrin Runte
OT Schneeren
Alter Sandberg 8 a
31535 Neustadt
Tel.: 05036 2822

Schiedsperson
Neustadt Bezirk VII

Neustadt Bezirk V
Amedorf
Brade
Esperke
Evensen
Helstorf
Luttmersen
Mandelsloh
Niedernstöcken
Stöckendrebber
Vesbeck
Welze
Frau Martina Kirste
OT Helstorf
Tannenweg 2 a
31535 Neustadt
Tel.: 05072 296
Schiedsperson
Neustadt Bezirk VI
Neustadt Bezirk VI
Averhoy
Basse
Metel
Otternhagen
Scharrel
Herr Martin Stephan
OT Otternhagen
Otternhagenerstr. 50
31535 Neustadt
Tel.: 05032 3700
Schiedsperson
Neustadt Bezirk V

Neustadt Bezirk VII
Neustadt a. Rbge

Gerhard Biederbeck
Paracelsusweg 19
31535 Neustadt
Tel.: 05032/66507
Schiedsperson
Neustadt Bezirk I
Wunstorf Bezirk I
Wunstorf
Herr Andreas Varnholt
Hindenburgstr. 31
31515 Wunstorf
Tel.: 05031 14860
Schiedsperson
Wunstorf Bezirk III
Wunstorf Bezirk II
Großenheidorn
Klein Heidorn
Steinhude
Herr Harald Brandes
OT Großenheidorn
Dorfstraße 21 b
31515 Wunstorf
Tel.: 05033 911216

Herr Andreas Büßelberg
OT Großenheidorn
Langer Winkel 4
31515 Wunstorf
Tel.: 05033 8832

Wunstorf Bezirk III
Blumenau
Kolenfeld
Luthe
Bokeloh
Idensen
Idensermoor-
Niengraben
Mesmerode
Herr Friedhelm Selke
OT Mesmerode
Auhagener Str. 22
31515 Wunstorf
Tel.: 05031 912899
Anke Reichwald
Unter den Linden 11
31535 Wunstorf
Tel.: 0172 510499


Suche
zum Seitenanfang
zur mobilen Ansicht wechseln